West Phoenix High School
Class of 1969
Above poem from 1969 Yearbook
Jack Avila (Deceased 2015) | ||
Dennis Barkie (Deceased 2010) | ||
Owen Beck (Deceased 1996) | ||
Margaret Bishop (Arden) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Randall Brosius (Deceased 2022) | ||
Lawrence Burgr (Deceased 2008) | ||
John Carpenter (Deceased 2011) | ||
Suzanne Carson (Deceased 2021) | ||
Bruce Center (Deceased 2001) | ||
Dennis Chapman (Deceased 2013) | ||
Doreene Clement (Deceased 2007) | ||
John Clifton (Deceased 2012) | ||
Michael Cole (Deceased 2018) | ||
Paula Cota (Malina) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Stephen Cruikshank (Deceased 2018) | ||
Michael Deckard (Deceased 2005) | ||
Ruven Diaz (Deceased 1998) | ||
Stephen Dreyer (Deceased 1999) | ||
Kamieh Dwyer (Deceased 2001) | ||
Douglas Emminger (Deceased 2011) | ||
Valorie Erb (Rich) (Deceased 2007) | ||
David Ersland (Deceased 2005) | ||
James Evertsen (Deceased 2008) | ||
Donna Farris (Deceased 2011) | ||
Greg Gallagher (Deceased 2017) | ||
Norman Glenn (Deceased 2021) | ||
Jean Godwin (Miller) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Scott Greene (Deceased 1987) | ||
Carey Hackin (Deceased 1968) | ||
Brett Hagenstad (Deceased 1976) | ||
Ronald Hajek (Deceased 2011) | ||
Jay Steven Hallberg (Deceased 1998) | ||
Karie Hodge (Deceased 2021) | ||
Loretta Hodges (Felix) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Blake Howell (Deceased 2001) | ||
Arthur Husband (Deceased 2015) | ||
Dayle Hylen (Eves) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Kim Camille Kemp (Deceased 2021) | ||
Barry Kimura (Deceased 2017) | ||
Marlys Kleck (Deceased 2022) | ||
Robert Knockenhauer (Deceased 2013) | ||
Chris Krimbill (Deceased 2008) | ||
Frank Krospic (Deceased 2009) | ||
Bruce Marinics (Deceased 2013) | ||
James Masilek (Deceased 1975) | ||
Larry McCardle (Deceased 2008) | ||
Connie McEnaney (Calhoun Hubbard) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Gary McMehen (Deceased 2011) | ||
Arthur McNaughton (Deceased 1980) | ||
Richard Middleton (Deceased 2011) | ||
Calvin Murdoch (Deceased 2012) | ||
Catherine Newman (Deceased 2022) | ||
Michael Poling (Deceased 2023) | ||
Eilecia Powers (Deceased 2016) | ||
Susan Refsnes (Calhoun) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Clayton (Sandy) Richie (Deceased 2009) | ||
William Rink (Deceased 1984) | ||
Kathi Shupe (Whiting) (Deceased 2016) | ||
James Sprawls (Deceased 2014) | ||
Lynne Standlee (Hinchcliffe) (Deceased 2023) | ||
John Stellwagen (Deceased 2015) | ||
Rebecca Stevens (Deceased 2010) | ||
Barbara Sutton (Deceased 1983) | ||
Sherre Sutton (Deceased 2010) | ||
Doris Terpstra (Zell) (Deceased 1987) | ||
Carol Tinnell (Gangstead) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Danny Valdivia (Deceased 2020) | ||
Richard Vowles (Deceased 2012) | ||
Christine Wain (Deceased 2011) | ||
Patricia Warren (Lenon) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Verne Watson (Deceased 2015) | ||
Jim Wentz (Deceased 2004) | ||
Michael Whitcher (Deceased 1982) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.
Powered by Class Creator